Ausstellungen      Brilliant Bonita of Young Diamonds

 

Seite 1

 

17.09.2016                         SRA Alsbach-Hähnlein

 

                                           Babyklasse

 

VV 2                                  Richter: Frau Theres Schmid (CH)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 29.10.2016                         IZH  Hannover 

 

                                           Jüngstenklasse

 

VV 1                                   Richter: Dr. Beyersdorf  (D)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 10.12.2016                         IHA Wels, Österreich

 

                                           Jüngstenklasse

 

VV                                      Richter:  L.De Ridder-Onghena  (B)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 11.12.2016                          IHA Wels, Österreich

 

                                            Jüngstenklasse

 

VV                                      Richter: Mag. Dr. Schimpf Otto (A)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 07.01.2017                          CACIB 2017 Nürnberg

 

                                            Jüngstenklasse

 

VV 2                                   Richter: Dr. Beyersdorf  (D)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 25.02.2017                          Erfurt             GRA

 

                                            Jugendklasse

 

V 2  Res. CAC Jug.             Richter:  Herr Korozc (HU)

 

        Res. Anw. Dt.

 

        Jug. Ch. VDH      

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 26.02.2017                           Erfurt             GRA

 

                                             Jugendklasse

 

SG                                        Richter: Frau Assenmacher  (D)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

08.04.2017                           CACIB Chemnitz

 

                                             Jugendklasse

 

SG 2                                     Richter: W. Peper

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

                                                                                      Fortsetzung S. 2

 

Ausstellungen      Brilliant Bonita of Young Diamonds  

 

Seite 2

 

16.09.2017                             SRA Alsfeld

 

                                               Zwischenklasse

 

SG                                          Richter: Alenka Pokorn (SLO)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

14.10.2017                             Bundessieger Dortmund

 

                                               Zwischenklasse

 

SG 4                                       Richter: Frau Menges-Mahr (D)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 15.10.2017                             CACIB Dortmund

 

                                               Zwischenklasse

 

V 4                                         Richter L. Volarikova

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 08.11.2017                             Germann Winner Show Leipzig

 

                                               Zwischenklasse

 

SG 3                                       Richter: Frau Petra Bannach (D)

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

09.11.2017                             World Dog Show Leipzig

 

                                                Zwischenklasse

 

V 3                                          Richter: Rony Doedijns (NL)

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

02.12.2017                              IHA Wels, Österreich

 

                                                Zwischenklasse

 

V 2, Res CACA                      Richter:

 

        Res CACIB                     Dr. Drobnjak Darko

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

03.12.2017                              IHA Wels, Österreich

 

                                                Zwischenklasse

 

SG 2                                        Richter: Hans van den Berg (NL)

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

09.12.2017                              NRA Kassel

 

                                                Zwischenklasse

 

SG 2                                        Richter: Frau B. Müller (CH)

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

10.12.2017                              IRA Kassel

 

                                                Zwischenklasse

 

SG 4                                        Richter: Frau A. Putsch (D)

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                                                     Fortsetzung S. 3

 

Ausstellungen      Brilliant Bonita of Young Diamonds

 

Seite 3

 

16.12.2017                              SRA Burgsinn

 

                                                Zwischenklasse

 

V 2, Res.Anwartsch.               Richter:

 

         Dt. C. VDH                    Günter Wonisch (A)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

13.01.2018                              CACIB Nürnberg

 

                                                Zwischenklasse

 

V 1   Anwartschaft                  Richter:

 

         Dt. Ch. VDH CAC         Olga Sinko-Kupriyanova  (SI)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

17.02.2018                               GRA Erfurt

 

                                                 Offene Klasse

 

V 2   Res.Anwartschaft            Richter:

 

         Dt. Ch. VDH                   P. Krol (PI)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

18.02.2018                               GRA Erfurt

 

                                                 Offene Klasse

 

SG 3                                         Richter: G. Schicker (D)

 

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------