Ausstellungen      Brilliant Bonita of Young Diamonds

 

Seite 1

 

17.09.2016                         SRA Alsbach-Hähnlein

 

                                           Babyklasse

 

VV 2                                  Richter: Frau Theres Schmid (CH)

 

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

29.10.2016                         IZH  Hannover 

 

                                           Jüngstenklasse

 

VV 1                                   Richter: Dr. Beyersdorf  (D)

 

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

10.12.2016                         IHA Wels, Österreich

 

                                           Jüngstenklasse

 

VV                                      Richter:  L.De Ridder-Onghena  (B)

 

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

11.12.2016                          IHA Wels, Österreich

 

                                            Jüngstenklasse

 

VV                                      Richter: Mag. Dr. Schimpf Otto (AUT)

 

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

07.01.2017                          CACIB 2017 Nürnberg

 

                                            Jüngstenklasse

 

VV 2                                   Richter: Dr. Beyersdorf  (D)

 

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

25.02.2017                          Erfurt             GRA

 

                                            Jugendklasse

 

V 2  Res. CAC Jug.             Richter:  Herr Korozc (HU)

 

        Res. Anw. Dt.

 

        Jug. Ch. VDH      

 

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

26.02.2017                           Erfurt             GRA

 

                                             Jugendklasse

 

SG                                        Richter: Frau Assenmacher  (D)

 

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

08.04.2017                           CACIB Chemnitz

 

                                             Jugendklasse

 

SG 2                                     Richter: W. Peper

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Ausstellungen      Brilliant Bonita of Young Diamonds  

 

Seite 2

 

 

 

16.09.2017                             SRA Alsfeld

 

                                               Zwischenklasse

 

SG                                          Richter: Alenka Pokorn (SLO)

 

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

14.10.2017                             Bundessieger Dortmund

 

                                               Zwischenklasse

 

SG 4                                       Richter: Frau Menges-Mahr (D)

 

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

15.10.2017                             CACIB Dortmund

 

                                               Zwischenklasse

 

V 4                                         Richter L. Volarikova

 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

08.11.2017                             Germann Winner Show Leipzig

 

                                               Zwischenklasse

 

SG 3                                       Richter: Frau Petra Bannach (D)

 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

09.11.2017                             World Dog Show Leipzig

 

                                                Zwischenklasse

 

V 3                                          Richter: Rony Doedijns (NL)

 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

02.12.2017                              IHA Wels, Österreich

 

                                                Zwischenklasse

 

V 2, Res CACA                      Richter:

 

        Res CACIB                     Dr. Drobnjak Darko

 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

03.12.2017                              IHA Wels, Österreich

 

                                                Zwischenklasse

 

SG 2                                        Richter: Hans van den Berg (NL)

 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

09.12.2017                              NRA Kassel

 

                                                Zwischenklasse

 

SG 2                                        Richter: Frau B. Müller (CH)

 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

10.12.2017                              IRA Kassel

 

                                                Zwischenklasse

 

SG 4                                        Richter: Frau A. Putsch (D)

 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ausstellungen      Brilliant Bonita of Young Diamonds

 

Seite 3

 

 

 

16.12.2017                              SRA Burgsinn

 

                                                Zwischenklasse

 

V 2   Res.Anwartschaft           Richter: Günter Wonisch (AUT)

 

         Dt. Ch. VDH                 

 

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 13.01.2018                              CACIB Nürnberg

 

                                                Zwischenklasse

 

V 1   CAC                               Richter: Olga Sinko-Kupriyanova  (SI)

 

Anwartschaft  Dt. Ch. VDH        

 

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

17.02.2018                               GRA Erfurt

 

                                                 Offene Klasse

 

V 2   Res.Anwartschaft            Richter:

 

         Dt. Ch. VDH                   P. Krol (PI)

 

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

18.02.2018                               GRA Erfurt

 

                                                 Offene Klasse

 

SG 3                                         Richter: G. Schicker (D)

 

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 08.04.2018                               IRA Chemnitz

 

                                                 Offene Klasse

 

V 1,CAC,CACIB,BOB            Richter: Dr. G. Tesics (H)

 

Anwartschaft Dt. CH. VDH

 

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------05.05.2018                               SRA Bramsche

 

                                                 Offene Klasse

 

V                                              Richter: Erwin Deutscher

 

.....................................................................................................................................................................................

12.05.2018                               Europasieger Dortmund

 

                                                 Offene Klasse

 

V 2                                           Richter: Guido Schäfer

 

Reserve-Anwartschaft

 

Dt. Ch. VDH                                                                                  Fortsetzung S. 4

 

……………………………………………………………………………..........................................................................                         

Ausstellungen      Brilliant Bonita of Young Diamonds

 

Seite 4

 

 

 

13.05.2018                               IRA Dortmund

 

                                                 Offene Klasse

 

V 2                                           Richter: B. Spoljaric

 

Reserve Anwartschaft

 

Dt. Ch. VDH

 

……………………………………………………………………………………...............................................................

16.06.2018                               IRA Erfurt

 

                                                 Offene Klasse

 

SG 4                                         Richter: Erwin Deutscher

 

……………………………………………………………………………………...............................................................

 17.06.2018                               NRA Erfurt

 

                                                 Offene Klasse

 

SG 4                                         Richter: H. Kliebenstein  

 

……………………………………………………………………………………...............................................................

 24.06.2018                               NRA Meisdorf

 

                                                 Offene Klasse

 

V 1, CAC, BOB                       Richter: M. Draganescu

 

Anwartschaft Dt. Ch. VDH

 

……………………………………………………………………………………...............................................................

30.06.2018                               IRA Hannover

 

                                                 Offene Klasse

 

SG 3                                         Richter: J. Pohling

 

……………………………………………………………………………………...............................................................

01.07.2018                              VDH Annual Trophy Show Hannover

 

                                                 Offene Klasse

 

V 3                                           Richter: Barbara Müller (CH)

 

……………………………………………………………………………………...............................................................

 07.07.2018                               IRA Ludwigshafen

 

                                                 Offene Klasse

 

V 1, Reserve CAC,                  Richter: De Mello

 

Reserve CACIB.

 

Anwartschaft Dt. Champion VDH

 

……………………………………………………………………………………...............................................................

Ausstellungen      Brilliant Bonita of Young Diamonds

 

Seite 5

 

 15.09.2018                                   SRA Alsfeld

 

                                                     Offene Klasse

 

V 4                                            Richter: Paul Jentgen (Lux)

 

…………………………………………………………....................................................................................................

 02.12.2018                                CACIB Show Budapest (HU)

 

                                                  Offene Klasse

 

V 1, CAC, CACIB, BOS           Richter: Mrs. V. Vitkova

 

……………………………………………………………………………………...............................................................

08.12.2018                                IHA Wels / 1  (AUT)

 

                                                      Offene Klasse

 

V 1, CAC                                      Richter: Maric Nenad

 

……………………………………………………………………………………...............................................................09.12.2018                                   IHA Wels / 2   (AUT)

 

                                                       Offene Klasse

 

V 1, CAC, Reserve CACIB         Richter: Mateja Tomasic

 

……………………………………………………………………………………...............................................................

15.12.2018                                   SRA Burgsinn

 

                                                     Offene Klasse

 

V 3                                               Richter: Fr. Theres Schmid (CH)

 

……………………………………………………………………………………...............................................................

09.03.2019                                   IRA Offenburg

 

                                                     Offene Klasse

 

V 1, CAC, CACIB, BOS,

 

Anw. Dt. CH.VDH

 

Alpensieger

 

Ortenau Sieger                             Richter: Fr. Olga Sinko

 

 

 

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------